Its anti-inflammatory and pain-relieving properties, coupled with its natural cooling sensation, make eucalyptus oil ideal for soothing a painful sunburn. Antibacterial properties also protect the skin from infection
₦1,000.00 – ₦10,500.00
- Eucalyptus oil is used in flavoring, including baked goods, confectionery, meat products and beverages. Eucalyptus oil has antimicrobial activity against a broad range of foodborne and food spoilage microorganisms.
- Product: Eucalyptus oil
- Feature: Skin Revitalizer
- Appearance: Colorless liquid
- Grade: Cosmetic Grade
- Usage: Fine Cosmetics
- Raw material: Eucalyptus bark
* Balance the skin, restores skin vitality, can cure all kinds of Burns and bacteria, virus infection-induced skin diseases.
*Eliminates-aging free radicals, Va, Vc, Vb, moisturizing and anti-aging.
* Be effective in stimulating cell, tissue regeneration, anti-wrinkle and postpone aging.
* A soft skin, whitening, crease, but also has the effect of the tissue regeneration.
* Crease, wrinkle, balance, you can make the skin students.
*Enjoy a good skin, containing Va B1, B2, B6, fatty acids, protein, good moisturizing effect.
* Has a hydrophilic skin, skin that regulates moisture.
Specification: Eucalyptus oil
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
There are no reviews yet.